8
888bet Best Gaming App
888bet 888bet
☰
Dr. Santa & Mr. Claus

Dr. Santa & Mr. Claus

Pragmatic Play RTP: 96.4%

Dr. Santa & Mr. Claus is a wonderfully themed slot game created by Pragmatic Play. This game brings special excitement for you on the 888betdownload.org platform. Its attractive graphics and festive atmosphere will take you on a unique gaming experience, where every spin can bring a new surprise.

Analyzing the technical side of the game, it features 10 paylines, which makes winning possibilities simpler. Its RTP or Return to Player is 96.4%, which is quite balanced for online casino games. Due to its Medium volatility, there is a beautiful coordination between the amount of wins and their frequency, ensuring the joy of playing lasts longer.

The most attractive aspect of this slot is its maximum win potential, which can be up to 5000x. For those playing at 888bet casino hoping for big wins, this multiplier is extremely tempting. The game's symbols and bonus features are designed to keep players thrilled at every moment.

If you prefer mobile gaming using the 888bet app, Dr. Santa & Mr. Claus may be the best choice for you. Its user interface is very smooth and loads quickly on any device. It has proven to be a reliable and secure gaming option for 888bet bd users.

Finally, while playing this game through 888bet bangladesh, you can enjoy the best bonuses and offers. New players can first try the demo mode to master the strategy and later participate in real money games to test their luck.

How to Play

Check out the simple steps to win in Dr. Santa & Mr. Claus here

1
The Dog House Megaways
Follow the game guide to continue.
2
BJ The King's Ace
Follow the game guide to continue.
3
Plinko Pop
Follow the game guide to continue.
4
Golden Genie
Follow the game guide to continue.
5
Divine Showdown
Follow the game guide to continue.
Lucky Spin

Questions related to Dr. Santa & Mr. Claus game

What is the RTP of Dr. Santa & Mr. Claus? ▼
The RTP or Return to Player rate of this game is 96.4%.
What is the maximum win or Max Win of this game? ▼
In Dr. Santa & Mr. Claus, you can achieve a maximum win of up to 5000 times (5000x).
What is the volatility level of the game? ▼
The volatility level of this game is Medium, which provides a balance between risk and rewards.
How many paylines are there in this slot game? ▼
There are a total of 10 paylines in Dr. Santa & Mr. Claus.
Which provider created this game? ▼
This popular game was created by the provider Pragmatic Play.
Can I play this game on mobile devices? ▼
Yes, this game is fully mobile-friendly and you can easily play it on any smartphone.

Game Description

RTP
96.4 %
Volatility
Medium
Max Win
5000 x
Payline
10
Provider
Pragmatic Play